Loading Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Christmas Break

Christmas Break

Christmas Break

Christmas Break

Christmas Break

Christmas Break

Girls Basketball (V) – Brebeuf Jesuit Shootout

Boys Basketball (V) vs. Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger

Girls Basketball (V) – Brebeuf Jesuit Shootout

5

First Day of Second Semester

Day 1

Girls Basketball (JV) vs. Bishop Chatard

NEW Day 1

Student Schedule Add/Drop Day

Boys Basketball (F) vs. North Central

Girls Basketball (JV) at Park Tudor

NEW Day 2

Student Schedule Add/Drop Day

Wrestling (V) vs. Cardinal Ritter

Boys and Girls Swimming and Diving (V) at South Putnam

NEW Day 3

Altered Day 1

Colleges Coast-to-Coast

African American Collegiate Experiences Panel

Boys Basketball (F) at Greenwood Christian

NEW Day 4

Hockey (V) – Hoosier Crossover Tournament

Boys Basketball (JV/V) at Zionsville

Hockey (V) vs. Crown Point

Dance Team – Mt. Vernon

Bowling (V) – Sectionals

Wrestling (V) – Corydon Invite

Girls Basketball (JV/V) vs. Cardinal Ritter

Boys Basketball (JV/V) vs. Speedway

Hockey (V) vs. Culver B

Hockey (V) vs. Fort Wayne

NEW Day 5

Boys Basketball (F) vs. Cathedral

Girls Basketball (JV/V) at Tri-West

NEW Day 6

Boys and Girls Swimming and Diving (V) – Franklin Central and Mt. Vernon

Boys Basketball (V) – Marion County

NEW Day 7

Interfaith Reflection Group

NEW Day 8

Boys Basketball (F) VS. Guerin Catholic

Wrestling (V) vs. Providence Cristo Rey

Girls Basketball (V) at Bethesda Christian

Altered Day 1 – Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Convocation

Coffee with the Counselors

Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Convocation

Hockey (V) – Jesuit Cup vs. St. Ignatius

Wrestling (V) – CCC Championships

Dance Team – Avon High School

Boys Basketball (F) at Park Tudor

Boys Basketball (JV) – JV Tourney

Boys and Girls Swimming and Diving (V) – Ben Davis

Girls Basketball (JV/V) at Riverside

Hockey (V) – Jesuit Cup vs. Loyola Academy

Hockey (V) – Jesuit Cup at Benet

Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Holiday – No Classes

Hockey (V) – Jesuit Cup Game

Boys Basketball (F) at Bishop Chatard

Wrestling (V) vs. Pendleton Heights

Altered Day 1 – 10:15 a.m. Delayed Opening

Girls Basketball (JV) at Heritage Christian

Girls Basketball (V) at Heritage Christian

Day 2

Wrestling (V) at Crispus Attucks

Girls Basketball (JV) vs. Guerin Catholic

College Evening with Freshman & Sophomore Parents

Boys Basketball (JV) vs. Guerin Catholic

Day 3

Altered Day 4 – Blues Week Pep Rally

Blues Week Pep Rally

Girls Basketball (V) vs. Guerin Catholic

Boys Basketball (V) vs. Guerin Catholic

Hockey (V) vs. Carmel Gold

Wrestling (V) at Cardinal Ritter

Boys and Girls Swimming and Diving (V) – CCC Championships

SnoBall

Hockey (V) vs. Homestead

Hockey (V) at HSE A

Day 5

Boys Basketball (F) vs. Cardinal Ritter

Day 1

Kairos 111

Boys and Girls Swimming and Diving (V) – Schools with no Pools Invite

Kairos 111

Day 2

Boys Basketball (F) vs. Roncalli

Kairos 111

Day 3

Boys Basketball (F) vs. Brownsburg

Girls Basketball (JV) at Bishop Chatard

Boys Basketball (JV) at Bishop Chatard

Kairos 111

Day 4

Girls Basketball (V) vs. Bishop Chatard

Boys Basketball (V) vs. Bishop Chatard

Boys Basketball (F) – Marion County

Wrestling (V) – Sectionals

Dance Team – Homestead

Gymnastics at Bloomington South

Hockey (V) at Bloomington

Boys Basketball (JV/V) at Arsenal Tech

+ Export Events