Loading Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1

Boys and Girls Bowling (V) at Sunshine Bowl

Boys and Girls Swimming and Diving (V) at Lawrence North

Wrestling (V) vs. Purdue Polytechnic

Girls Basketball (JV/V) at Decatur Central

Boys Basketball (F) at Covenant Christian

Boys and Girls Bowling (V) Hindel Lanes

Boys and Girls Swimming and Diving (V) at Warren Central

Boys Basketball (F) vs. Danville

Girls Basketball (JV/V) vs. Covenant Christian

Boys Basketball (JV/V) vs. Herron

Hockey (V) vs. Perry South Stars

Wresting (V) at Maconaquah

Girls Basketball (JV/V) at Arsenal Tech

Boys Basketball (JV/V) at Cathedral

8

Boys Basketball (F) at Heritage Christian

Girls Basketball (JV) vs. Tindley

Girls Basketball (V) – Marion County

Boys Basketball (F) vs. Scecina Memorial

Boys and Girls Bowling (V) at Woodland Bowl

Wrestling (V) vs. Speedway

Boys Basketball (F) at Carmel High School

Girls Basketball (V) – Marion County

Boys Basketball (JV/V) vs. Shortridge

Wrestling (V) – Plainfield Wrestling Invitational

Dance Team – Kokomo High School

Wrestling (V) – Lebanon

Boys and Girls Swimming and Diving (V) at Brownsburg

Hockey (V) vs. Evansville

Hockey (V) vs. Evansville

16

Boys Basketball (F) at Carmel

18

Boys Basketball (F) at Tri-West

Boys Basketball (F/JV) vs. Tindley

Boys Basketball (JV/V) vs. Tindley

Boys and Girls Swimming and Diving (V) – Marion County Prelims

Girls Basketball (JV/V) at Roncalli

Wrestling (V) – Marion County

Boys Basketball (F) vs. Zionsville

Boys and Girls Swimming and Diving (V) – Marion County Finals

Boys Basketball (JV/V) at Covenant Christian

22
23
24
25
26

Wrestling (V) at Ben Davis

Girls Basketball (V) at Park Tudor

Boys Basketball (JV/V) at Beech Grove

29
30
31
1
2
3

Girls Basketball (V) – Brebeuf Jesuit Shootout

Boys Basketball (V) vs. Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger

Girls Basketball (V) – Brebeuf Jesuit Shootout

+ Export Events