Loading Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
30
31
1
2
3

Girls Basketball (V) – Brebeuf Jesuit Shootout

Boys Basketball (V) vs. Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger

Girls Basketball (V) – Brebeuf Jesuit Shootout

5

Girls Basketball (JV) vs. Bishop Chatard

Boys Basketball (F) vs. North Central

Girls Basketball (JV) at Park Tudor

Wrestling (V) vs. Cardinal Ritter

Boys and Girls Swimming and Diving (V) at South Putnam

Boys Basketball (F) at Greenwood Christian

Hockey (V) – Hoosier Crossover Tournament

Boys Basketball (JV/V) at Zionsville

Hockey (V) vs. Crown Point

Dance Team – Mt. Vernon

Bowling (V) – Sectionals

Wrestling (V) – Corydon Invite

Girls Basketball (JV/V) vs. Cardinal Ritter

Boys Basketball (JV/V) vs. Speedway

Hockey (V) vs. Culver B

Hockey (V) vs. Fort Wayne

Boys Basketball (F) vs. Cathedral

Girls Basketball (JV/V) at Tri-West

Boys and Girls Swimming and Diving (V) – Franklin Central and Mt. Vernon

Boys Basketball (V) – Marion County

15

Boys Basketball (F) VS. Guerin Catholic

Wrestling (V) vs. Providence Cristo Rey

Girls Basketball (V) at Bethesda Christian

17

Hockey (V) – Jesuit Cup vs. St. Ignatius

Wrestling (V) – CCC Championships

Dance Team – Avon High School

Boys Basketball (F) at Park Tudor

Boys Basketball (JV) – JV Tourney

Boys and Girls Swimming and Diving (V) – Ben Davis

Girls Basketball (JV/V) at Riverside

Hockey (V) – Jesuit Cup vs. Loyola Academy

Hockey (V) – Jesuit Cup at Benet

Hockey (V) – Jesuit Cup Game

Boys Basketball (F) at Bishop Chatard

Girls Basketball (JV) at Heritage Christian

Girls Basketball (V) at Heritage Christian

Wrestling (V) at Crispus Attucks

Girls Basketball (JV) vs. Guerin Catholic

Boys Basketball (JV) vs. Guerin Catholic

23

Girls Basketball (V) vs. Guerin Catholic

Boys Basketball (V) vs. Guerin Catholic

Hockey (V) vs. Carmel Gold

Wrestling (V) at Cardinal Ritter

Boys and Girls Swimming and Diving (V) – CCC Championships

Hockey (V) vs. Homestead

Hockey (V) at HSE A

Boys Basketball (F) vs. Cardinal Ritter

Boys and Girls Swimming and Diving (V) – Schools with no Pools Invite

Boys Basketball (F) vs. Roncalli

Boys Basketball (F) vs. Brownsburg

Girls Basketball (JV) at Bishop Chatard

Boys Basketball (JV) at Bishop Chatard

Girls Basketball (V) vs. Bishop Chatard

Boys Basketball (V) vs. Bishop Chatard

Boys Basketball (F) – Marion County

Wrestling (V) – Sectionals

Dance Team – Homestead

Gymnastics at Bloomington South

Hockey (V) at Bloomington

Boys Basketball (JV/V) at Arsenal Tech

+ Export Events